-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Sangbichah

Map of Koh-e Sangbichah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sangbichah,Kohe Sangbica,Kohe Sangbiča,Kuh-e Sangbicheh,Kōh-e Sangbichah,Kūh-e Sangbīcheh,کوه سنگبچه, Kōh-e Sangbichah

Koh-e Sangbichah

Welcome to the Koh-e Sangbichah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sangbichah. See Koh-e Sangbichah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sangbichah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Sangbichah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.31762/69.53654
  • Altitude: 2755 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:16
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sangbichah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sangbichah

Online Dating

Koh-e Sangbichah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sangbichah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sangbichah, Afghanistan