-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Khwajah Sultan Shayrah

Map of Darah-ye Khwajah Sultan Shayrah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khwajah Sultan Shayrah,Darah-ye Khwājah Sulţān Shayrah,Darya Khvajeh Soltan Shireh,Darya Khvajeh Sultansera,Daryā Khvājeh Solţān Shīreh,Daryā Khvājeh Sultānšēra,درۀ خواجه سلطان شیره, Darah-ye Khwājah Sulţān Shayrah

Darah-ye Khwajah Sultan Shayrah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khwajah Sultan Shayrah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khwājah Sulţān Shayrah. See Darah-ye Khwajah Sultan Shayrah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khwājah Sulţān Shayrah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Khwajah Sultan Shayrah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.29887/69.55107
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:29
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khwajah Sultan Shayrah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khwajah Sultan Shayrah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khwajah Sultan Shayrah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khwajah Sultan Shayrah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khwajah Sultan Shayrah, Afghanistan