Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Kabudnow

Map of Koh-e Kabudnow Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kabudnow,Kohe Kabudnaw,Kohe Kabūdnaw,Kuh-e Kabudnow,Kōh-e Kabūdnow,Kūh-e Kabūdnow,کوه کبودنو, Kōh-e Kabūdnow

Koh-e Kabudnow

Welcome to the Koh-e Kabudnow google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kabūdnow. See Koh-e Kabudnow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kabūdnow area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Kabudnow
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3105 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:34
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kabudnow
Places near Koh-e Kabudnow

Online Dating

Koh-e Kabudnow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Kabudnow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kabudnow, Afghanistan