Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qudghunjar

Map of Qudghunjar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qudghunjar,قدغنجر, Qudghunjar


Welcome to the Qudghunjar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qudghunjar. See Qudghunjar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qudghunjar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qudghunjar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1257 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:38
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Qudghunjar
Places near Qudghunjar

Online Dating

Qudghunjar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qudghunjar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qudghunjar, Afghanistan