-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Dasht-e Pas Kam

Map of Dasht-e Pas Kam Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Pas Kam,Dast Paskam,Dašt Paskam,دشت پس کم, Dasht-e Pas Kam

Dasht-e Pas Kam

Welcome to the Dasht-e Pas Kam google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Pas Kam. See Dasht-e Pas Kam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Pas Kam area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dasht-e Pas Kam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.30126/69.10027
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:39
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Pas Kam
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Pas Kam
Palwān Tash (2 km) Saqāw (2.2 km) Baklah Bachah (2.7 km) Parqōl Bachah (3.3 km) Deh-e Bash (3.8 km) Kōqyah (3.9 km) Pas Kam (4 km) Qarah Chah (4.2 km) Qarah Ghōzī (4.3 km) Kuhnah Qishlāq (4.9 km) Baklah Bachah-ye Āsyāb-e Tōghay (5.7 km) Ghandahkī (6.2 km) Charah-ye Hazār Qāq (6.9 km) Qaz̄il Qōl (7.1 km) Tangī Murch (7.3 km) Tōdah Kowsh (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Pas Kam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Pas Kam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Pas Kam, Afghanistan