-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kotal-e Hazar Qaq

Map of Kotal-e Hazar Qaq Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Hazar Qaq,Kotale Hazarqaq,Kotale Hazāṟqāq,Kowtal-e Hezar Qaq,Kowtal-e Hezār Qāq,Kōtal-e Hazār Qāq,کوتل هزار قاق, Kōtal-e Hazār Qāq

Kotal-e Hazar Qaq

Welcome to the Kotal-e Hazar Qaq google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Hazār Qāq. See Kotal-e Hazar Qaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Hazār Qāq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kotal-e Hazar Qaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.30984/69.0455
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:29
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Hazar Qaq
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Hazar Qaq

Online Dating

Kotal-e Hazar Qaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Hazar Qaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Hazar Qaq, Afghanistan