-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Bozbaytal

Map of Koh-e Bozbaytal Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Bozbaytal,Koh-e Buzbaytal,Kohe Bozbaytal,Kohe Bōzbaytal,Kuh-e Bowzbaytal,Kōh-e Buzbaytal,Kōh-e Bōzbaytal,Kūh-e Bowzbaytal,کوه بزبیتل,کوه بوزبیتل, Kōh-e Bōzbaytal

Koh-e Bozbaytal

Welcome to the Koh-e Bozbaytal google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bōzbaytal. See Koh-e Bozbaytal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bōzbaytal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Bozbaytal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.30535/69.03882
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:10
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bozbaytal
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bozbaytal
Charah-ye Hazār Qāq (1.7 km) Pas Kam (1.7 km) Charah-ye Hazār Qāq (2.6 km) Charah-ye Hazār Qāq (3.1 km) Kōqyah (4.8 km) Takh Chī (6.1 km) Bayram (6.3 km) Deh-e Bash (6.4 km) Baklah Bachah (6.5 km) Pahlavān Tāsh (7 km) Pahlavān Tāsh (7 km) Saqāw (7.1 km) Palwān Tash (7.3 km) Azīrōk (7.7 km) Qarah Chah (7.9 km) Baklah Bachah-ye Āsyāb-e Tōghay (8.1 km) Khwājah Gulkhār (8.2 km) Bādām Darah-ye Khōrd (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Bozbaytal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bozbaytal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bozbaytal, Afghanistan