-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kotal-e Pas Kam

Map of Kotal-e Pas Kam Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Pas Kam,Kotale Paskam,Kowtal-e Paskam,Kōtal-e Pas Kam,کوتل پس کم, Kōtal-e Pas Kam

Kotal-e Pas Kam

Welcome to the Kotal-e Pas Kam google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Pas Kam. See Kotal-e Pas Kam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Pas Kam area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kotal-e Pas Kam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.28992/69.04285
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:46
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Pas Kam
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Pas Kam

Online Dating

Kotal-e Pas Kam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Pas Kam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Pas Kam, Afghanistan