-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Jar-e Say

Map of Jar-e Say Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Say,Jar-e Sāy,جر سای, Jar-e Sāy

Jar-e Say

Welcome to the Jar-e Say google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Sāy. See Jar-e Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.27358/69.16206
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:47
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Jar-e Say
  •  
Places near Jar-e Say

Online Dating

Jar-e Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Say, Afghanistan