-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Baklah Bachah-ye Asyab-e Toghay

Map of Baklah Bachah-ye Asyab-e Toghay Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baklabaca-i-Asyabe Toghay,Baklabaca-i-Āsyābe Tōghay,Baklabachcheh-ye Asiab-e Tughay,Baklabachcheh-ye Āsīāb-e Tūghay,Baklah Bachah-ye Asyab-e Toghay,Baklah Bachah-ye Āsyāb-e Tōghay,بکله بچۀ آسیاب توغی, Baklah Bachah-ye Āsyāb-e Tōghay

Baklah Bachah-ye Asyab-e Toghay

Welcome to the Baklah Bachah-ye Asyab-e Toghay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baklah Bachah-ye Āsyāb-e Tōghay. See Baklah Bachah-ye Asyab-e Toghay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baklah Bachah-ye Āsyāb-e Tōghay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Baklah Bachah-ye Asyab-e Toghay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.2495/69.09739
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:29
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Baklah Bachah-ye Asyab-e Toghay
  •  
Places near Baklah Bachah-ye Asyab-e Toghay
Baklah Bachah-ye Āsyāb-e Tōghay (0 km) Ghandahkī (1.4 km) Deh-e Bash (2 km) ‘Alī Bēg (2.5 km) Bādām Darah-ye Khōrd (2.5 km) Tōdah Kowsh (3 km) Baklah Bachah (3.1 km) Lōgaryān (3.3 km) Saqāw (4.1 km) Bādām Darah-ye Kalān (4.3 km) Āq Kōtal (4.4 km) Shash Kal (4.8 km) Qaz̄il Qōl (5.2 km) Būrkah (5.6 km) Bāy Tōb (5.9 km) Pas Kam (6.6 km) Chapah (6.9 km) Qarah Ghōzī (7 km)

Online Dating

Baklah Bachah-ye Asyab-e Toghay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baklah Bachah-ye Asyab-e Toghay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baklah Bachah-ye Asyab-e Toghay, Afghanistan