-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Qalich `Ali

Map of Koh-e Qalich `Ali Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Qalich `Ali,Kohe Qalic `Ali,Kohe Qalīc ‘Alī,Kuh-e Qalich `Ali,Kōh-e Qalīch ‘Alī,Kūh-e Qalīch ‘Alī,کوه قلیچ علی, Kōh-e Qalīch ‘Alī

Koh-e Qalich `Ali

Welcome to the Koh-e Qalich `Ali google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qalīch ‘Alī. See Koh-e Qalich `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qalīch ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Qalich `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.24948/69.17312
  • Altitude: 1516 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:24
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qalich `Ali
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qalich `Ali
Qalīch ‘Alī (0.5 km) Qaz̄il Qōl (1.7 km) Bāy Tōb (2.5 km) Būrkah (3.6 km) Ākā Khēl (3.9 km) Tangī Murch (4.1 km) Shash Kal (4.1 km) Tōdah Kowsh (4.4 km) Qamar-e Jum‘ah ‘Alī (4.9 km) Lōgaryān (5 km) Kal (5.4 km) Ghandahkī (5.5 km) ‘Alī Bēg (5.6 km) Qarah Ghōzī (5.8 km) Gandah Chashmah (6.4 km) Ākā Khēl (6.6 km) Saqāw (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Qalich `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qalich `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qalich `Ali, Afghanistan