-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Logaryan

Map of Logaryan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Logaryan,Lowgaryan,Lowgaryān,Lōgaryān,Lōgaṟyān,لوگریان, Lōgaryān

Logaryan

Welcome to the Logaryan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōgaryān. See Logaryan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōgaryān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Logaryan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.22878/69.12373
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:33
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Logaryan
  •  
Places near Logaryan

Online Dating

Logaryan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Logaryan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Logaryan, Afghanistan