-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Gharmali

Map of Darah-ye Gharmali Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gharmali,Darah-ye Ghārmālī,Darya Gharmali,Daryā Gharmāli,درۀ غارمالی, Darah-ye Ghārmālī

Darah-ye Gharmali

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gharmali google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ghārmālī. See Darah-ye Gharmali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ghārmālī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Gharmali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.2244/69.05852
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:10
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gharmali
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gharmali

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gharmali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gharmali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gharmali, Afghanistan