-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darya Chekchikah

Map of Darya Chekchikah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya Cekcika,Darya Chekchikah,Darya Čekčika,Daryā Chekchikah, Daryā Chekchikah

Darya Chekchikah

Welcome to the Darya Chekchikah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā Chekchikah. See Darya Chekchikah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā Chekchikah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya Chekchikah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.22841/69.00211
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:06
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Darya Chekchikah
  •  
Places near Darya Chekchikah
Khwājah Gulkhār (1.1 km) Hezār Qāgh (3.2 km) Bayram (3.2 km) Bādām Darah-ye Kalān (5.1 km) Bādām Darah-ye Khōrd (6.7 km) Charah-ye Hazār Qāq (7.2 km) Āq Kōtal (7.8 km) Būlah Ghanī (8.1 km) Chap Sāy (8.3 km) Charah-ye Hazār Qāq (8.5 km) Baklah Bachah-ye Āsyāb-e Tōghay (8.9 km) Pas Kam (9.2 km) Deh-e Bash (9.3 km) Azīrōk (9.6 km) Charah-ye Hazār Qāq (10 km) Ghandahkī (10.1 km) ‘Alī Bēg (10.1 km) Sālangī (10.2 km)

Online Dating

Darya Chekchikah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya Chekchikah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya Chekchikah, Afghanistan