-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Qarawul

Map of Koh-e Qarawul Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Qarawul,Kohe Qarawul,Kohe Qaṟawul,Kuh-e Qaravol,Kōh-e Qarāwul,Kūh-e Qarāvol,کوه قراول, Kōh-e Qarāwul

Koh-e Qarawul

Welcome to the Koh-e Qarawul google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qarāwul. See Koh-e Qarawul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qarāwul area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Qarawul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.20781/69.07018
  • Altitude: 1709 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:55
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:40
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qarawul
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qarawul

Online Dating

Koh-e Qarawul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qarawul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qarawul, Afghanistan