Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Khwajah Makildi

Map of Khwajah Makildi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajamkeldi,Khvajeh Mkeldi,Khvājamkeldi,Khvājeh Mkeldi,Khwajah Makildi,Khwājah Makildī,خواجه مکلدی, Khwājah Makildī

Khwajah Makildi

Welcome to the Khwajah Makildi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Makildī. See Khwajah Makildi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Makildī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khwajah Makildi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:37
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Khwajah Makildi
Places near Khwajah Makildi

Online Dating

Khwajah Makildi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Makildi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Makildi, Afghanistan