-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qamar-e Jum`ah `Ali

Map of Qamar-e Jum`ah `Ali Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qamar-e Jom`eh `Ali,Qamar-e Jom‘eh ‘Alī,Qamar-e Jum`ah `Ali,Qamar-e Jum‘ah ‘Alī,Qamare Jum`a `Ali,Qamaṟe Jum‘a ‘Ali,قمر جمعه علی, Qamar-e Jum‘ah ‘Alī

Qamar-e Jum`ah `Ali

Welcome to the Qamar-e Jum`ah `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qamar-e Jum‘ah ‘Alī. See Qamar-e Jum`ah `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qamar-e Jum‘ah ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qamar-e Jum`ah `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.22507/69.21884
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:06
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Qamar-e Jum`ah `Ali
  •  
Places near Qamar-e Jum`ah `Ali
Qamar-e Jum‘ah ‘Alī (0 km) Ākā Khēl (1.9 km) Fulōl-e Pā’īn (2.6 km) Kārēz (3.6 km) Fulōl-e Bālā (3.9 km) Islām Darah (4.3 km) Gandah Chashmah (4.3 km) Qalīch ‘Alī (4.4 km) Bāy Tōb (5.5 km) Kal (5.9 km) Ākā Khēl (6 km) Būrkah (6.2 km) Gāw Murdah (6.2 km) Qaz̄il Qōl (6.6 km) Shash Kal (7 km) Qūdūq (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Qamar-e Jum`ah `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qamar-e Jum`ah `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qamar-e Jum`ah `Ali, Afghanistan