Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Tash Kam Chiq

Map of Tash Kam Chiq Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tash Kam Chiq,Tashkam Cheq,Taskamceq,Tāsh Kam Chiq,Tāshkam Cheq,Tāškamčeq,تاش کم چق, Tāsh Kam Chiq

Tash Kam Chiq

Welcome to the Tash Kam Chiq google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāsh Kam Chiq. See Tash Kam Chiq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāsh Kam Chiq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tash Kam Chiq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1302 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:32
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Tash Kam Chiq
Places near Tash Kam Chiq

Online Dating

Tash Kam Chiq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tash Kam Chiq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tash Kam Chiq, Afghanistan