-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Qaq

Map of Koh-e Qaq Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Qaq,Koh-e Qāq,Kuh-e Qaq,Kōh-e Qāq,Kūh-e Qāq,کوه قاق, Kōh-e Qāq

Koh-e Qaq

Welcome to the Koh-e Qaq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qāq. See Koh-e Qaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qāq area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Koh-e Qaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.23778/69.38694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:39
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:40
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qaq
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qaq

Online Dating

Koh-e Qaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qaq, Afghanistan