Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Gardanah-ye Siahzow

Map of Gardanah-ye Siahzow Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardana-i-Syahzaw,Gardana-i-Syāhzaw,Gardanah-ye Siahzow,Gardanah-ye Sīāhzow,Gardaneh-ye Siahzaw,Gardaneh-ye Sīāhzaw,گردنۀ سیاه زو, Gardanah-ye Sīāhzow

Gardanah-ye Siahzow

Welcome to the Gardanah-ye Siahzow google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardanah-ye Sīāhzow. See Gardanah-ye Siahzow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardanah-ye Sīāhzow area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Gardanah-ye Siahzow
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:07
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Gardanah-ye Siahzow
Places near Gardanah-ye Siahzow

Online Dating

Gardanah-ye Siahzow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gardanah-ye Siahzow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardanah-ye Siahzow, Afghanistan