-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Yakhchi

Map of Darah-ye Yakhchi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Yakhchi,Darah-ye Yakhchī,Darya Yakhchi,Darya Yakhci,Darya Yakhči,Daryā Yakhchī,درۀ یخچی, Darah-ye Yakhchī

Darah-ye Yakhchi

Welcome to the Darah-ye Yakhchi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Yakhchī. See Darah-ye Yakhchi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Yakhchī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Yakhchi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.2492/69.55058
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:08
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Yakhchi
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Yakhchi

Online Dating

Darah-ye Yakhchi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Yakhchi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Yakhchi, Afghanistan