Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Jar-e Yakhchi Khord

Map of Jar-e Yakhchi Khord Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Yakhchi Khord,Jar-e Yakhchī Khord,Jar-e Yakhchī Khōrd,Jare Yakhci Khuri,Jaṟe Yakhcī Khuṟi,جر یخچی خورد, Jar-e Yakhchī Khōrd

Jar-e Yakhchi Khord

Welcome to the Jar-e Yakhchi Khord google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Yakhchī Khōrd. See Jar-e Yakhchi Khord photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Yakhchī Khōrd area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jar-e Yakhchi Khord
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:07
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Jar-e Yakhchi Khord
Places near Jar-e Yakhchi Khord

Online Dating

Jar-e Yakhchi Khord Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jar-e Yakhchi Khord, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Yakhchi Khord, Afghanistan