Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Qarbatu

Map of Koh-e Qarbatu Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Qarbatu,Kohe Qarbatu,Kohe Qaṟbātu,Kuh-e Qarbatu,Kōh-e Qarbātū,Kūh-e Qarbātu,کوه قرباتو, Kōh-e Qarbātū

Koh-e Qarbatu

Welcome to the Koh-e Qarbatu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qarbātū. See Koh-e Qarbatu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qarbātū area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Koh-e Qarbatu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:17
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qarbatu
Places near Koh-e Qarbatu

Online Dating

Koh-e Qarbatu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Qarbatu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qarbatu, Afghanistan