-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Khakha

Map of Koh-e Khakha Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khakha,Kohe Khakha,Kohe Khākhā,Kuh-e Khakha,Kōh-e Khākhā,Kūh-e Khākhā,کوه خاخا, Kōh-e Khākhā

Koh-e Khakha

Welcome to the Koh-e Khakha google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khākhā. See Koh-e Khakha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khākhā area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Koh-e Khakha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.2/69.49167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:29
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khakha
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khakha

Online Dating

Koh-e Khakha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khakha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khakha, Afghanistan