Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kuh-e Khah Khah

Map of Kuh-e Khah Khah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Khahkhah,Kohe Khāhkhāh,Kuh-e Khah Khah,Kūh-e Khāh Khāh, Kūh-e Khāh Khāh

Kuh-e Khah Khah

Welcome to the Kuh-e Khah Khah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Khāh Khāh. See Kuh-e Khah Khah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Khāh Khāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kuh-e Khah Khah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:59
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Khah Khah
Places near Kuh-e Khah Khah

Online Dating

Kuh-e Khah Khah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuh-e Khah Khah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Khah Khah, Afghanistan