-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Yafsaj

Map of Koh-e Yafsaj Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Yafsaj,Kohe Yafsaj,Kuh-e Yafsaj,Kōh-e Yafsaj,Kūh-e Yafsaj,کوه یفسج, Kōh-e Yafsaj

Koh-e Yafsaj

Welcome to the Koh-e Yafsaj google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Yafsaj. See Koh-e Yafsaj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Yafsaj area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Yafsaj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.17628/69.57145
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:29
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Koh-e Yafsaj
  •  
Places near Koh-e Yafsaj
Dasht-e Khāşah (3.2 km) Mīr Khēl (3.6 km) Deh-e Mīānah (3.8 km) Jarow (5.1 km) Deh Mīrān (5.2 km) Fāţmāl (5.2 km) Yakhchī Khōrd (6.8 km) Yowur (6.8 km) Jarīān (7.1 km) Yamōk (7.1 km) Jarow (7.2 km) Yakhchī (8 km) Safēd Rēg (8.2 km) Dasht-e Rabāţ (8.4 km) Yakhah (8.8 km) Mulwar (8.8 km) Talik (9 km) Dahān-e Rōghanī (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Yafsaj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Yafsaj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Yafsaj, Afghanistan