-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kuh-e Taleh Ghubang

Map of Kuh-e Taleh Ghubang Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Setarariz,Kohe Setāṟaṟiz,Kohe Tale Ghubang,Kohe Tale Ghūbang,Kuh-e Taleh Ghubang,Kūh-e Taleh Ghūbang, Kūh-e Taleh Ghūbang

Kuh-e Taleh Ghubang

Welcome to the Kuh-e Taleh Ghubang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Taleh Ghūbang. See Kuh-e Taleh Ghubang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Taleh Ghūbang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kuh-e Taleh Ghubang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.17028/69.58083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:37
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Taleh Ghubang
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Taleh Ghubang
Dasht-e Khāşah (3.9 km) Deh-e Mīānah (4.4 km) Mīr Khēl (4.5 km) Fāţmāl (4.6 km) Deh Mīrān (5.6 km) Yamōk (6.1 km) Jarow (6.1 km) Jarīān (7.1 km) Dasht-e Rabāţ (7.5 km) Mulwar (7.8 km) Yowur (7.8 km) Yakhchī Khōrd (7.9 km) Talik (8 km) Jarow (8.1 km) Safēd Rēg (8.1 km) Dasht-e Shahwān (8.3 km) Yakhchī (8.6 km) Yakhah (8.8 km)

Online Dating

Kuh-e Taleh Ghubang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Taleh Ghubang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Taleh Ghubang, Afghanistan