-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Ishmil

Map of Darah-ye Ishmil Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ishmil,Darah-ye Ishmīl,Darya Eshmil,Darya Esmil,Darya Ešmil,Daryā Eshmīl,درۀ اشمیل, Darah-ye Ishmīl

Darah-ye Ishmil

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ishmil google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ishmīl. See Darah-ye Ishmil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ishmīl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Ishmil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.15387/69.54372
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:31
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ishmil
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ishmil
Fāţmāl (4.1 km) Safēd Rēg (4.8 km) Jarow (5.1 km) Jarow (5.3 km) Yakhah (5.4 km) Mīr Khēl (6.2 km) Dasht-e Khāşah (6.3 km) Dahān-e Rōghanī (6.7 km) Deh-e Mīānah (7 km) Yamōk (7.3 km) Chashmah-ye Rabāţ (7.5 km) Yakhchī Khōrd (7.7 km) Dasht-e Rabāţ (7.7 km) Rēg (8.3 km) Deh Mīrān (8.6 km) Talik (8.9 km) Yowur (8.9 km) Mulwar (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ishmil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ishmil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ishmil, Afghanistan