-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Cholbahayr

Map of Koh-e Cholbahayr Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Cholbahayr,Koh-e Cholbahir,Kohe Colbaher,Kohe Colbahir,Kohe Cōlbahēṟ,Kohe Cōlbahīṟ,Kuh-e Chowlbahir,Kuh-e Chulbahir,Kōh-e Chōlbahayr,Kōh-e Chōlbahīr,Kūh-e Chowlbahīr,Kūh-e Chūlbahīr,کوه چولبهیر, Kōh-e Chōlbahayr

Koh-e Cholbahayr

Welcome to the Koh-e Cholbahayr google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chōlbahayr. See Koh-e Cholbahayr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chōlbahayr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Cholbahayr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.1418/69.48924
  • Altitude: 3018 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:51
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Cholbahayr
  •  
Places near Koh-e Cholbahayr
Dahān-e Rōghanī (2.6 km) Chashmah-ye Rabāţ (3 km) Jarow (3.9 km) Yakhah (4.3 km) Safēd Rēg (4.4 km) Jarow (6.6 km) Rēg (7.2 km) Fāţmāl (8 km) Yakhchī Khōrd (9 km) Guz̄ar-e Langar (9.3 km) Mīr Khēl (9.8 km) Dasht-e Khāşah (10.3 km) Deh-e Mīānah (11.1 km) Dasht-e Rabāţ (11.2 km) Yowur (11.4 km) Yamōk (11.6 km) Wulanzarduh (11.6 km) Talik (12.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Cholbahayr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Cholbahayr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Cholbahayr, Afghanistan