Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Say-e Hazarah

Map of Darah-ye Say-e Hazarah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Say-e Hazarah,Darah-ye Sāy-e Hazārah,Darya Say-e Hezareh,Darya Saye Hazara,Darya Sāye Hazāra,Daryā Sāy-e Hezāreh,درۀ سای هزاره, Darah-ye Sāy-e Hazārah

Darah-ye Say-e Hazarah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Say-e Hazarah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sāy-e Hazārah. See Darah-ye Say-e Hazarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sāy-e Hazārah area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Darah-ye Say-e Hazarah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:19
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Say-e Hazarah
Places near Darah-ye Say-e Hazarah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Say-e Hazarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Say-e Hazarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Say-e Hazarah, Afghanistan