-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Mazar-e Pir

Map of Darah-ye Mazar-e Pir Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Mazar-e Pir,Darah-ye Mazār-e Pīr,Darya Mazare,Darya Mazareh,Darya Mazāre,Daryā Mazāreh,درۀ مزار پیر, Darah-ye Mazār-e Pīr

Darah-ye Mazar-e Pir

Welcome to the Darah-ye Mazar-e Pir google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Mazār-e Pīr. See Darah-ye Mazar-e Pir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Mazār-e Pīr area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Darah-ye Mazar-e Pir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.19146/69.37474
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:30
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Mazar-e Pir
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Mazar-e Pir
Zilōq (3.9 km) Zaryāt-e Uluq (5.3 km) Jangī Bēg (5.9 km) Larak (6.4 km) Qishlāq-e Mīrzā Bikā (6.9 km) Chashmah-ye Rabāţ (8.7 km) Dahān-e Rōghanī (9.3 km) Fulōl-e Bālā (10.6 km) Jarow (10.6 km) Kārēz (11.7 km) Fulōl-e Pā’īn (11.9 km) Ākā Khēl (12.7 km) Jarow (13.1 km) Yakhchī Khōrd (13.3 km) Islām Darah (14 km) Gandah Chashmah (14 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Mazar-e Pir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Mazar-e Pir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Mazar-e Pir, Afghanistan