Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qishlaq-e Mirza Bika

Map of Qishlaq-e Mirza Bika Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeshlaq-e Mirza Bika,Qeshlāq-e Mīrzā Bikā,Qishlaq-e Mirza Bika,Qishlāq-e Mīrzā Bikā,Qs Mirza Bika,Qs Mīṟzā Bikā,قشلاق مرزا بکا, Qishlāq-e Mīrzā Bikā

Qishlaq-e Mirza Bika

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Mirza Bika google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Mīrzā Bikā. See Qishlaq-e Mirza Bika photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Mīrzā Bikā area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Qishlaq-e Mirza Bika
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:03
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Mirza Bika
Places near Qishlaq-e Mirza Bika

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Mirza Bika Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qishlaq-e Mirza Bika, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Mirza Bika, Afghanistan