-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Hisarak

Map of Koh-e Hisarak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Hisarak,Kohe Hesarak,Kohe Ḩeşāṟak,Kuh-e Hesarak,Kōh-e Ḩişārak,Kūh-e Ḩeşārak,کوه حصارک, Kōh-e Ḩişārak

Koh-e Hisarak

Welcome to the Koh-e Hisarak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ḩişārak. See Koh-e Hisarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ḩişārak area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Koh-e Hisarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.19306/69.26944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:36
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:42
Wiki articles near Koh-e Hisarak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Hisarak
Fulōl-e Bālā (2.3 km) Kārēz (2.4 km) Qishlāq-e Mīrzā Bikā (2.6 km) Larak (3.2 km) Fulōl-e Pā’īn (3.4 km) Jangī Bēg (4 km) Ākā Khēl (4.5 km) Islām Darah (4.6 km) Zaryāt-e Uluq (4.8 km) Qamar-e Jum‘ah ‘Alī (5.8 km) Zilōq (5.9 km) Gāw Murdah (6.8 km) Qūdūq (7.1 km) Gandah Chashmah (7.7 km) Chap Sāy (8.4 km) Sharshar (9.2 km) Kal (9.9 km) Qalīch ‘Alī (10.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Hisarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Hisarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Hisarak, Afghanistan