-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Gor Darah

Map of Koh-e Gor Darah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Gor Darah,Kohe Gordara,Kohe Gōṟdaṟa,Kuh-e Gurdarreh,Kōh-e Gōr Darah,Kūh-e Gūrdarreh,کوه گور دره, Kōh-e Gōr Darah

Koh-e Gor Darah

Welcome to the Koh-e Gor Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gōr Darah. See Koh-e Gor Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gōr Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Gor Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.18174/69.23414
  • Altitude: 2017 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:20
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gor Darah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Gor Darah
Islām Darah (1.5 km) Kārēz (2.3 km) Gāw Murdah (3.4 km) Qūdūq (3.7 km) Fulōl-e Pā’īn (4 km) Fulōl-e Bālā (4.1 km) Ākā Khēl (4.9 km) Qamar-e Jum‘ah ‘Alī (5 km) Chap Sāy (5.3 km) Qishlāq-e Mīrzā Bikā (5.9 km) Sharshar (6.2 km) Larak (6.3 km) Jangī Bēg (6.9 km) Kal (7 km) Zaryāt-e Uluq (7.6 km) Saqāw (7.8 km) Gandah Chashmah (8.6 km) Bāy Tōb (8.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Gor Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Gor Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gor Darah, Afghanistan