Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kamar-e Ab Say

Map of Kamar-e Ab Say Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamar-e Ab Say,Kamar-e Āb Sāy,کمر آب سای, Kamar-e Āb Sāy

Kamar-e Ab Say

Welcome to the Kamar-e Ab Say google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamar-e Āb Sāy. See Kamar-e Ab Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamar-e Āb Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kamar-e Ab Say
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1559 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:20
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Kamar-e Ab Say
Places near Kamar-e Ab Say

Online Dating

Kamar-e Ab Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamar-e Ab Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamar-e Ab Say, Afghanistan