Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darya Shurcheh

Map of Darya Shurcheh Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya Shurcheh,Darya Sorca,Darya Sōrca,Daryā Shūrcheh, Daryā Shūrcheh

Darya Shurcheh

Welcome to the Darya Shurcheh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā Shūrcheh. See Darya Shurcheh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā Shūrcheh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya Shurcheh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:08
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Darya Shurcheh
Places near Darya Shurcheh

Online Dating

Darya Shurcheh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya Shurcheh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya Shurcheh, Afghanistan