Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Quduq

Map of Quduq Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qoduq,Quduq,Qūdūq,قودوق, Qūdūq


Welcome to the Quduq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qūdūq. See Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qūdūq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Quduq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:02
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Quduq
Places near Quduq

Online Dating

Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Quduq, Afghanistan