-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Jangi Bayg

Map of Jangi Bayg Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gerdi Masjed,Jangi Bayg,Jangibeg,Jangibeyg,Jangibēg,Jangī Bayg,جنگی بیگ, Jangī Bayg

Jangi Bayg

Welcome to the Jangi Bayg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jangī Bayg. See Jangi Bayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jangī Bayg area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Jangi Bayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.17499/69.30772
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:05
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Jangi Bayg
  •  
Places near Jangi Bayg
Jangī Bēg (0.5 km) Zaryāt-e Uluq (1 km) Larak (1.2 km) Qishlāq-e Mīrzā Bikā (2.2 km) Zilōq (2.4 km) Fulōl-e Bālā (6 km) Kārēz (6.3 km) Fulōl-e Pā’īn (7.2 km) Islām Darah (8.1 km) Ākā Khēl (8.3 km) Qamar-e Jum‘ah ‘Alī (9.7 km) Qūdūq (9.8 km) Gāw Murdah (9.8 km) Chap Sāy (10.6 km) Sharshar (10.9 km) Gandah Chashmah (11 km) Saqāw (12.4 km) Gudrī (12.7 km)

Online Dating

Jangi Bayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jangi Bayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jangi Bayg, Afghanistan