-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Almaszadah

Map of Almaszadah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Almaszada,Almaszadah,Almaszadeh,Almāszadah,Almāszādeh,Almāszāḏa,الماسزده, Almāszadah

Almaszadah

Welcome to the Almaszadah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Almāszadah. See Almaszadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Almāszadah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Almaszadah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.15341/69.33075
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:53
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Almaszadah
  •  
Places near Almaszadah
Zaryāt-e Uluq (2.7 km) Zilōq (3 km) Jangī Bēg (3.4 km) Larak (4.3 km) Qishlāq-e Mīrzā Bikā (5.3 km) Fulōl-e Bālā (9.1 km) Kārēz (9.3 km) Fulōl-e Pā’īn (10.3 km) Islām Darah (10.7 km) Gudrī (10.9 km) Shakhaymūm (11.3 km) Ākā Khēl (11.4 km) Chashmah-ye Rabāţ (11.6 km) Qūdūq (11.8 km) Sōnalāw (11.9 km) Gāw Murdah (12 km) Chap Sāy (12.2 km) Sharshar (12.2 km)

Online Dating

Almaszadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Almaszadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Almaszadah, Afghanistan