-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Qazi

Map of Darah-ye Qazi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Qazi,Darah-ye Qāẕī,Darya Qadzi,Darya Qazi,Darya Qādzi,Daryā Qāẕī,درۀ قاضی, Darah-ye Qāẕī

Darah-ye Qazi

Welcome to the Darah-ye Qazi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Qāẕī. See Darah-ye Qazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Qāẕī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Qazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.16478/69.34412
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:23
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Qazi
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Qazi

Online Dating

Darah-ye Qazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Qazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Qazi, Afghanistan