-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kotal-e Jaraw

Map of Kotal-e Jaraw Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Jaraw,Kotale Jaraw,Kotale Jarāw,Kowtal-e Jarab,Kowtal-e Jarāb,Kōtal-e Jarāw,کوتل جراو, Kōtal-e Jarāw

Kotal-e Jaraw

Welcome to the Kotal-e Jaraw google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Jarāw. See Kotal-e Jaraw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Jarāw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Jaraw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.13385/69.4153
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:53
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Jaraw
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Jaraw

Online Dating

Kotal-e Jaraw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Jaraw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Jaraw, Afghanistan