-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Jaraw

Map of Darah-ye Jaraw Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Jaraw,Darah-ye Jarāw,Darya Jaraw,Daryā Jarāw,درۀ جراو, Darah-ye Jarāw

Darah-ye Jaraw

Welcome to the Darah-ye Jaraw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Jarāw. See Darah-ye Jaraw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Jarāw area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Darah-ye Jaraw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.15924/69.47525
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:16
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Jaraw
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Jaraw
Dahān-e Rōghanī (0.5 km) Chashmah-ye Rabāţ (1.5 km) Jarow (2.4 km) Jarow (5.7 km) Yakhah (6.6 km) Safēd Rēg (6.7 km) Yakhchī Khōrd (7.8 km) Rēg (9.5 km) Mīr Khēl (9.5 km) Fāţmāl (9.8 km) Dasht-e Khāşah (10.1 km) Yowur (10.4 km) Deh-e Mīānah (11 km) Guz̄ar-e Langar (11.5 km) Deh Mīrān (12.7 km) Zilōq (13 km) Dasht-e Rabāţ (13.1 km) Yakhchī (13.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Jaraw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Jaraw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Jaraw, Afghanistan