-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kuh-e Chulbahir

Map of Kuh-e Chulbahir Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Colbaher,Kohe Cōlbahēṟ,Kuh-e Chulbahir,Kūh-e Chūlbahīr, Kūh-e Chūlbahīr

Kuh-e Chulbahir

Welcome to the Kuh-e Chulbahir google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Chūlbahīr. See Kuh-e Chulbahir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Chūlbahīr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kuh-e Chulbahir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.13333/69.46667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:33
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:39
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Chulbahir
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Chulbahir
Chashmah-ye Rabāţ (2.4 km) Dahān-e Rōghanī (3 km) Yakhah (5.3 km) Jarow (5.3 km) Safēd Rēg (5.6 km) Rēg (7.5 km) Jarow (8.4 km) Guz̄ar-e Langar (9.3 km) Fāţmāl (10 km) Yakhchī Khōrd (10.7 km) Wulanzarduh (11.5 km) Mīr Khēl (11.9 km) Shakhaymūm (12.3 km) Dasht-e Khāşah (12.4 km) Pashah Khānah (12.6 km) Dasht-e Rabāţ (12.9 km) Zilōq (13.1 km) Yowur (13.2 km)

Online Dating

Kuh-e Chulbahir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Chulbahir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Chulbahir, Afghanistan