-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Tamlar

Map of Darah-ye Tamlar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Tamlar,Darya Tamtar,Daryā Tamtār,درۀ تملر, Darah-ye Tamlar

Darah-ye Tamlar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Tamlar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Tamlar. See Darah-ye Tamlar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Tamlar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Tamlar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.1128/69.52255
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:04
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Tamlar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Tamlar
Safēd Rēg (0.1 km) Yakhah (0.5 km) Rēg (3.5 km) Fāţmāl (5.2 km) Guz̄ar-e Langar (5.5 km) Dahān-e Rōghanī (7 km) Chashmah-ye Rabāţ (7.3 km) Dasht-e Rabāţ (7.5 km) Jarow (7.6 km) Wulanzarduh (7.9 km) Yamōk (8.5 km) Talik (9.1 km) Jarow (9.2 km) Mīān Shahr (10.3 km) Turkān (10.4 km) Do Ābī (10.7 km) Mulwar (10.8 km) Doaw (10.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Tamlar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Tamlar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Tamlar, Afghanistan