-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Sitarah Rayz

Map of Darah-ye Sitarah Rayz Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sitarah Rayz,Darah-ye Sitārah Rayz,Darya Setararez,Darya Setareh Riz,Darya Setāṟarēz,Daryā Setāreh Rīz,درۀ ستاره ریز, Darah-ye Sitārah Rayz

Darah-ye Sitarah Rayz

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sitarah Rayz google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sitārah Rayz. See Darah-ye Sitarah Rayz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sitārah Rayz area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Sitarah Rayz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.12576/69.58683
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:29
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sitarah Rayz
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sitarah Rayz
Fāţmāl (1 km) Yamōk (2.6 km) Dasht-e Rabāţ (2.8 km) Talik (3.9 km) Mulwar (5 km) Safēd Rēg (5.8 km) Dasht-e Shahwān (6.5 km) Yakhah (6.5 km) Mīrangānah (7.3 km) Deh-e Now (7.8 km) Rēg (7.8 km) Ispīān (8.7 km) Dasht-e Khāşah (8.9 km) Guz̄ar-e Langar (9 km) Deh-e Mīānah (9.3 km) Mīr Khēl (9.3 km) Jarow (9.8 km) Jarow (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sitarah Rayz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sitarah Rayz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sitarah Rayz, Afghanistan