-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Qad Darah

Map of Koh-e Qad Darah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Qad Darah,Kohe Qaddara,Kohe Qaḏḏaṟa,Kuh-e Qad Darreh,Kōh-e Qad Darah,Kūh-e Qad Darreh,کوه قد دره, Kōh-e Qad Darah

Koh-e Qad Darah

Welcome to the Koh-e Qad Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qad Darah. See Koh-e Qad Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qad Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Qad Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.11475/69.56436
  • Altitude: 2217 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:04
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qad Darah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qad Darah
Fāţmāl (2 km) Safēd Rēg (3.6 km) Dasht-e Rabāţ (3.8 km) Yakhah (4.2 km) Yamōk (4.7 km) Talik (5.4 km) Rēg (5.5 km) Guz̄ar-e Langar (6.8 km) Mulwar (7 km) Dasht-e Shahwān (8.6 km) Wulanzarduh (8.9 km) Jarow (9.5 km) Mīrangānah (9.5 km) Jarow (9.8 km) Dahān-e Rōghanī (9.9 km) Deh-e Now (9.9 km) Dasht-e Khāşah (10.1 km) Mīr Khēl (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Qad Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qad Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qad Darah, Afghanistan