Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Badam Darah

Map of Koh-e Badam Darah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Badam Darah,Kohe Badamdara,Kohe Bāḏāmḏaṟa,Kuh-e Badam Darreh,Kōh-e Bādām Darah,Kūh-e Bādām Darreh,کوه بادام دره, Kōh-e Bādām Darah

Koh-e Badam Darah

Welcome to the Koh-e Badam Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bādām Darah. See Koh-e Badam Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bādām Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Badam Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2558 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:18
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Koh-e Badam Darah
Places near Koh-e Badam Darah

Online Dating

Koh-e Badam Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Badam Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Badam Darah, Afghanistan