-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Ilah Safaydak

Map of Koh-e Ilah Safaydak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Ilah Safaydak,Kohe Elasefedak,Kohe Elasefēḏak,Kuh-e Elasefidak,Kōh-e Ilah Safaydak,Kūh-e Elasefīdak,کوه ایله سفیدک, Kōh-e Ilah Safaydak

Koh-e Ilah Safaydak

Welcome to the Koh-e Ilah Safaydak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ilah Safaydak. See Koh-e Ilah Safaydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ilah Safaydak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Ilah Safaydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.07542/69.58611
  • Altitude: 2376 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:09
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ilah Safaydak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ilah Safaydak
Dasht-e Rabāţ (3.8 km) Talik (4.9 km) Guz̄ar-e Langar (5.8 km) Yamōk (5.9 km) Fāţmāl (6 km) Rēg (6 km) Garmābah (6.2 km) Khīābān (6.2 km) Dūāb (6.7 km) Wulanzarduh (6.7 km) Turkān (6.9 km) Safēd Rēg (7 km) Mulwar (7.1 km) Yakhah (7.3 km) Doaw (7.3 km) Deh Ishān (7.7 km) Chaman (7.9 km) Do Ābī (8.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Ilah Safaydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ilah Safaydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ilah Safaydak, Afghanistan