-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Khulah

Map of Koh-e Khulah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khulah,Kohe Khola,Kuh-e Kholeh,Kōh-e Khūlah,Kūh-e Kholeh,کوه خوله, Kōh-e Khūlah

Koh-e Khulah

Welcome to the Koh-e Khulah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khūlah. See Koh-e Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.10138/69.54058
  • Altitude: 2518 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:42
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khulah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khulah
Safēd Rēg (2 km) Yakhah (2.3 km) Rēg (2.9 km) Fāţmāl (4.5 km) Guz̄ar-e Langar (4.5 km) Dasht-e Rabāţ (5.8 km) Wulanzarduh (6.8 km) Yamōk (7.2 km) Talik (7.5 km) Turkān (8.9 km) Dahān-e Rōghanī (9.1 km) Mīān Shahr (9.2 km) Chashmah-ye Rabāţ (9.3 km) Mulwar (9.4 km) Do Ābī (9.4 km) Jarow (9.4 km) Doaw (9.4 km) Garmābah (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khulah, Afghanistan