-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Rayg

Map of Rayg Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rayg,Reg,Rig,Rēg,Rīg,ریگ, Rayg

Rayg

Welcome to the Rayg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rayg. See Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rayg area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.08141/69.51945
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:31
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Rayg
  •  
Places near Rayg
Rēg (0 km) Guz̄ar-e Langar (2.1 km) Yakhah (3.2 km) Safēd Rēg (3.6 km) Wulanzarduh (4.5 km) Mīān Shahr (6.8 km) Turkān (7.1 km) Do Ābī (7.3 km) Fāţmāl (7.4 km) Doaw (7.7 km) Dasht-e Rabāţ (8.2 km) Garmābah (8.4 km) Bārak (8.7 km) Chashmah-ye Rabāţ (9.7 km) Dahān-e Rōghanī (9.8 km) Talik (9.8 km) Yamōk (9.8 km) Khīābān (10 km)

Online Dating

Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rayg, Afghanistan